Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker, Rainbow, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour, 8 x 8 x 21 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker, Rainbow, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour, 8 x 8 x 21 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 0.5L Cocktail Shaker - Rainbow, Multi

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Oil Slick Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker, Rainbow, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour, 8 x 8 x 21 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Oil Slick Cocktail Shaker

10-15 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Oil Slick Cocktail Shaker Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£20.99

Auden Cocktail Shaker In Oil Slick Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Mixology Cocktail Shaker
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 500ml Recipe Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker, Rainbow, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour, 8 x 8 x 21 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from smooth and durable stainless steel, with fluted sides that emphasise its distinctive colouring Features detachable strainer that ensures ice and pulp doesn't escape when the drink is being poured Matching lid makes for clean and tidy shaking, as well as accurate measuring Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and dry thoroughly Dimensions (H x W x D): 21 x 8 x 8 cm
£10.89
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.