Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 225 x 88-52 cm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cocoon - Expedition Liner - Travel sleeping bag size X-Large - 225 x 88/52 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.92
Delivery from £4.49

Cocoon 100% Ripstop Silk Expedition Sleeping Bag Liner Size Choice

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Cocoon Silk Sleeping Bag Expedition Liner - Silk Ripstop

In stock
£79.06
Free Delivery

Cocoon Silk Sleeping Bag Expedition Liner - Silk Ripstop

In stock
£80.06
Free Delivery

Cocoon Expedition Ripstop Silk Sleeping Bag Liner - Size 3/Large

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.24
Free Delivery

Cocoon Silk Sleeping Bag Expedition Liner - Silk Ripstop

In stock
£81.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 225 x 88-52 cm
£72.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 200 x 80-48 cm
£72.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 215 x 85-48 cm
£72.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cocoon Ripstock Silk Expedition Liner Bed Sheet Black 225 x 88-52 cm

Cheapest offer

COCOON Ripstop Silk Expedition LinerElevate your outdoor adventures with the COCOON Ripstop Silk Expedition Liner, the definitive accessory for your sleeping bag system. The COCOON Expedition Liner is the ultimate liner for alpinists and mountaineers, delivering increased performance in a smaller and lighter package. Designed for those who push the limits, this liner enhances the functionality of your gear, ensuring you remain comfortable, warm, and dry in the most demanding environments. It is an indispensable piece of equipment for any serious expedition where every gram counts and reliability is paramount.Engineered for peak performance, this expedition liner acts as a second skin, significantly improving the thermal rating of your sleeping bag while managing moisture to keep you comfortable through the night. Unlike standard cotton liners that can feel bulky and slow to dry, this advanced liner offers superior performance with its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio. It not only add
£72.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)