Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Coffee Table Old Wood 70 x 50 x 50 cm Engineered Wood

Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Old Wood 70x50x50 cm Engineered Wood Lift-Top Matte Metal w/ Shelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.86
GBP 82.86 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Textured / Wood Tone: Sonoma Oak, Grey Sonoma, Dark / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288925022 / MPN: 883038 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25091563570 / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Old wood / Department: Adults / Item Height: 50 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Hidden Storage / Finish: Textured / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered wood, Engineered Wood, Metal / Material: Engineered wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Coffee Table, Centre Table, Sofa Table / EAN: 8721288925022 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721288925022 / Length: 70 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Coffee Table / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 24.17 kg, 24.2 kg, 18.1 kg, 18.18 kg, 18.25 kg
£80.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Coffee Table Old Wood 102X50X35 Cm Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Coffee Table Old Wood 55 x 55 x 40 cm Engineered Wood, Stylish Drink Table, Industrial Coffee, Functional Storage, Modern Living Room Furniture, Durable Centerpiece
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery