Villeroy & Boch Coffee Mug 0.25L - New Wave

Coffee White Mug 0.25L - Villeroy & Boch NewWave

Villeroy & Boch Coffee Mug 0.25L - New Wave

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee White Mug 0.31L - Villeroy & Boch NewWave

£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Coffee Mug 0.25L - New Wave

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: white / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003683249984 / MPN: 10-2484-9631 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254656196 / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 0.25l / Item Height: 11.3 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Decorated / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10 / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Wave / Set Includes: Cup / Material: Porcelain / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Villeroy & Boch NewWave CAFFE Mug 0 35l / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Coffee Mug / EAN: 4003683249984 / GTIN: 0781147597904 / Model: VB10-2484-9631 / Theme: Novelty / Service For: 1 / Glassware Type: Mug / Item Weight: 275 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Coffee
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Cafe Aroma Mug White - 340ml 11.5fl oz (Box 6)
£36.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Serenity White Kettle Toaster Canisters Mug Tree & Towel Pole Kitchen Set
£149.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum Yo-Yo tea cup with strainer white
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Queen Bee and Bee Keeper Coffee Tea Mug Set White
£13.10
GBP 13.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ice tea glass set of 2 400 ml dishwasher-safe high-quality borosilicate glass
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery