Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£56.69
Free Delivery

Cofra Monti S3 black water resistant aluminium toe work safety trainers shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
Free Delivery

Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Black

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Cofra SS3MONTI Monti S3 Safety Shoe Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer - Black - Size 11

Cheapest offer

The Cofra Monti S3 SRC Safety Trainer delivers professional-grade foot protection engineered with innovative TECHSHELL water repellent upper technology. Designed for demanding workplace environments, this safety trainer combines an aluminium toe cap rated to 200 Joules with a non-metallic APT PLATE midsole for zero perforation protection. The TECHSHELL upper fabric provides exceptional abrasion and tear resistance while maintaining breathability and water repellency. The SANY-DRY 100% polyester internal lining offers three-dimensional breathability, actively absorbing and releasing moisture for enhanced comfort during extended wear. The polyurethane and TPU sole construction delivers reliable slip resistance with SRC rating. The COFRA SOFT footbed, manufactured from scented polyurethane, provides cushioned support throughout the working day. Features & Benefits: TECHSHELL upper combining abrasion resistance, tear resistance, water repellency, and breathability. Aluminium toe cap protec
£56.69
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

COFRA Monti S3 SRC Cushioning Shoe, black, 12 UK
£63.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 8 36390-67844-09
£56.69
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 9 36390-67844-10
£56.69
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Mens Monti S3 SRC Breathable Lace Up Safety Trainers UK Size 6.5 (EU 40)
£52.27
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cofra Monti S3 Src Safety Trainer Size 10 36390-67844-11
£56.69
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery