Cole & Mason Oslo Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 185 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.60
18.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Oslo Precision Salt & Pepper Mill Set 180mm - Silver/clear

1-3 working days
£43.20
Delivery from £6.00

Cole & Mason Cole & Mason Oslo Precision+ Salt & Pepper Mill Set - Silver/Clear, Silver

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cole & Mason Precision Grind Oslo Salt and Pepper Mill Gift Set, Acrylic and Stainless Steel/Clear, 18.5 cm

2-3 days
£50.43
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Oslo Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 185 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders

£55.74
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Mill set OSLO 18.5 cm clear Stainless steel

in stock
£88.00
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Cole & Mason Derwent Gourmet Precision Stainless Steel Gift Set
£67.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason H3004480 Battersea Salt and Pepper Mills, Electronic, Stainless
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Cole & Mason Oil And Vinegar Mister 155mm - Silver/clear
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cole & Mason Gloss London salt and pepper grinder set 18 cm
£94.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cole & Mason Oslo Salt and Pepper Mills, Adjustable Grind Precision+, Stainless Steel/Acrylic, 185 mm, Gift Set, Includes 2 x Salt and Pepper Grinders

Cheapest offer

Sleek, slender shaped acrylic and stainless steel salt and pepper mill set with a contemporary look adds style to any table whilst remaining an everyday kitchen tool. Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
£37.60
amazon.co.uk