Cole & Mason Cole & Mason Burwell Self-watering Potted Herb Saver Triple - Multi, Multi

Cole & Mason Self-Watering Herb Keeper, Plastic, White/Grey, 13.8 x 37.1 x 14 cm

Used Offers from

Cole & Mason Cole & Mason Burwell Self-watering Potted Herb Saver Triple - Multi, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cole & Mason Burwell Self-Watering Potted Herb Saver Triple - Multi Cole & Mason Multicolor

3-5 working days
£40.00

Cole & Mason Self-Watering Herb Keeper, Plastic, White/Grey, 13.8 x 37.1 x 14 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.22
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Self-Watering Herb Keeper, Plastic, White/Grey, 13.8 x 37.1 x 14 cm

£68.40
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Fresh Herb Range Self-Watering Potted Herb Keeper, Enamel Coated Steel, White and Grey, Triple

2-3 days
£86.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cole & Mason Derwent Gourmet Precision Stainless Steel Gift Set
£67.20
33.6 GBP/1.0 Stuk(ken)
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason H3004480 Battersea Salt and Pepper Mills, Electronic, Stainless
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Cole & Mason Oil And Vinegar Mister 155mm - Silver/clear
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cole & Mason Gloss London salt and pepper grinder set 18 cm
£94.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cole & Mason Cole & Mason Burwell Self-watering Potted Herb Saver Triple - Multi, Multi

Cheapest offer

Keep your herbs vibrant, flavourful, and fresh for longer with the Cole & Mason Burwell Self-Watering Potted Herb Saver Triple the stylish and functional solution to storing living herbs at home. Designed with both practicality and aesthetics in mind, this innovative triple herb keeper helps maintain optimal hydration for basil, coriander, parsley, mint and more, without the need for constant watering. Ideal for kitchen countertops or windowsills, it blends seamlessly into modern and traditional interiors alike. Includes three hydro felt pads that draw water from the reservoir below to the plant roots, providing consistent hydration with minimal maintenance. The transparent base makes it easy to monitor water levels at a glance, so youll always know when its time to top up. Helps extend the life of your herbs by ensuring they're properly watered and not sitting in stagnant moisture, unlike traditional herb pots. With a clean, contemporary look in neutral tones, the Burwell complements
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk