Coleman 65QT Convoy Wheeled Coolbox Cooler (2193724) Camping Beach Picnic

Coleman Convoy Series 65-Quart Wheeled Portable Cooler

Coleman 65QT Convoy Wheeled Coolbox Cooler (2193724) Camping Beach Picnic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

In stock
£182.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy 65 66l Rigid Portable Cooler Clear 72.5 x 39.5 x 48 cm

1 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £19.49

Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.40
Free Delivery

Coleman 65Qt Convoy Wheeled Cooler Box

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy 65Qt Wheeled Cooler Box One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99

Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

In stock
£207.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy 65QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler with Wheels, 66 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 5 Days, Full foam insulation, Large Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

£208.65
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 7.8 kg
Height 380 mm
Depth 470 mm
Width 730 mm
Inner height 32 cm
Inner depth 40 cm
Inner width 61 cm

Power

Power source No

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Ultraviolet (UV) protection No
Lockable Yes
Capacity 29 L
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes

Packaging content

Bottle opener Yes

Design

Drain plug Yes
Chambers quantity 1
Antimicrobial surface Yes
Insulation material Polyurethane (PU)
Number of wheels 2 wheel(s)
Housing material Polyurethane
Wheels Yes
Product colour Grey
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Rounded edges Yes
Cup holder Yes
Hinged lid Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Large 65QT capacity for ample storage
• Five-day ice retention for optimal freshness
• Durable design with easy transport features

Similar products

Coleman Convoy Series 55-Quart Portable Cooler
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coleman Convoy Series 28-Quart Portable Cooler - Ice Cool Box
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coleman 65QT Convoy Wheeled Coolbox Cooler (2193724) Camping Beach Picnic

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2193724 / UPC: 3138522131029 / MPN: 2193724 / Material: Polyurethane / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17065793535 / Suitable For: Beach / Colour: Black / Brand: Coleman / Type: Cooler / EAN: 3138522131029 / GTIN: 3138522131029 / Capacity: 66 L / Item Height: 47cm / Model: Coleman 65QT Convoy / Refrigeration Type: Passive / Features: Portable / Finish: Matt / Item Weight: 8000 / Country of Origin: China
£159.95
ebay.co.uk