Colgate Kids Toothbrush 3-5 Years - Super Soft bristles - Gently and Effectively Clean Teeth - Small Brush Head for Easy Access - White bristles Toothpaste Guide - Comfortable Handle with Thumb Grips

Colgate Kids 3-5 years Manual Toothbrush, Super Soft (Little Smile)

Used Offers from

Colgate Kids Super Soft Toothbrush 3-5 Years 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£0.99
Delivery from £3.99

Colgate Kids Toothbrush 3-5 Years - Super Soft bristles - Gently and Effectively Clean Teeth - Small Brush Head for Easy Access - White bristles Toothpaste Guide - Comfortable Handle with Thumb Grips

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£0.99
Delivery from £4.49

Colgate Little Smiles 3-5 Years Super Soft Toothbrush

Unknown
£1.15
Delivery from £7.95

Single Colgate Kids Toothbrush in Assorted Styles

2-4 working days
£1.19
Delivery from £5.99

Colgate Smiles Ages 4-6 Toothbrush Extra Soft

2-3 working days
£1.45
Delivery from £3.32

Colgate Minions 4-6 Years Extra Soft Kids Toothbrush

Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Smiles Extra Soft Toothbrush 3-5 years Assorted

1-3 Business Days
£1.49
Delivery from £4.99

Colgate Kids Toothbrush 3-5 Years - Super Soft bristles - Gently and Effectively Clean Teeth - Small Brush Head for Easy Access - White bristles Toothpaste Guide - Comfortable Handle with Thumb Grips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

COLGATE MINIONS (4-6 years) EXTRA SOFT TOOTHBRUSH, YELLOW

14-30 days
£6.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Colgate Little Kids' Smiles 3+ Years Toothpaste 50ml
£1.35
Compare 15 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Colgate Batman Kids Toothbrush
£3.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Colgate Battery Toothbrush Barbie
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Colgate Kids Toothbrush 3-5 Years - Super Soft bristles - Gently and Effectively Clean Teeth - Small Brush Head for Easy Access - White bristles Toothpaste Guide - Comfortable Handle with Thumb Grips

Cheapest offer

CARE FOR LITTLE TEETH: Take great care of little smiles with the Colgate Kids’ Toothbrush that’s made for kids aged 3-5 years. SUPER SOFT BRISTLES: Our kids’ toothbrush has been specially designed with super soft bristles for an effective, gentle clean of your little one’s teeth. SMALL BRUSH HEAD: The super soft toothbrush for kids has a small head that’s created for easy access to little mouths and comes with a comfortable, rounded handle with thumb grips. TOOTHPASTE GUIDE: Comes with inner white coloured bristles to show you how much toothpaste to put on this kid’s toothbrush for optimal protection. OPTIMAL ORAL CARE: For the optimal oral care routine, use this kids’ toothbrush with Colgate Little Kids’ Smiles toothpaste that provides 24-hour sugar acid protection. COLOURS VARY: The toothbrush you receive may be a different colour from the one shown.
£0.99
amazon.co.uk