Collistar Facial-care Idro-AttivaFresh Moisturizing Water Cream

COLLISTAR Face Skin Care IDROATTIVA+ Fresh Hydration Cream-Gel

Collistar Facial-care Idro-AttivaFresh Moisturizing Water Cream

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.42
£558.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

COLLISTAR Face Skin Care IDROATTIV Fresh Hydration Cream-Gel

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.43
Delivery from £7.50

Collistar Idroattiv Fresh Hydration Cream-Gel 50 Ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.86
Delivery from £23.83

Similar products

Collistar Facial-care Lift-HDLifting Firming Face And Neck Cream
£35.40
£778.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
COLLISTAR Face Skin Care Lift HD + Modeling Lifting Effect Serum
£32.06
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Collistar Facial-care RigeneraSmoothing Anti-Wrinkle Nourishing Cream
£41.31
£908.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Collistar Facial-care Pure-ActivesHyaluronic Acid Aquagel
£27.21
£598.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Facial-care Pure-ActivesCollagen + Glycogen
£22.93
£840.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Facial-care Idro-AttivaFresh Moisturizing Water Cream

Cheapest offer

Collistar Fresh Moisturising Water Cream is a moisturising skin care product from the Idro-Attiva skincare line. The Milan-based cosmetics brand Collistar was founded in 1983 and focuses on attention to detail, simple beauty solutions and a careful selection of ingredients. All of the brand's cosmetic products are manufactured in Milan. They are characterised by a stylish and innovative approach. Reduces moisture loss from the skin The skincare from the Idro-Attiva range is particularly suitable for dry skin, but can also be used for all skin types. If the skin is too dry, it is less able to defend itself against harmful environmental influences. This is where skin care with Collistar Fresh Moisturising Water Cream comes into its own, as regular use results in more moisturised and supple skin. The skin is provided with long-lasting moisture and protected from external influences. The Fresh Moisturising Water Cream contains root extracts of shrub peony, among other ingredients. Thanks t
£25.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk