Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Columbia Ascender™ Ii Vest Black XL Men

Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Ascender™ Ii Vest Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Ascender II Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.71
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

£57.96
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Cheapest offer

Ascender II Softshell Vest is lightweight, durable, wind and water-resistant, built to last, ideal for hikes and stylish for everyday wear Soft inner fabric for comfort and warmth, zippered hand and chest pockets securely hold your valuables, drawcord-adjustable hem keeps out drafts Made with Omni-Shield Technology: A long-lasting, quick-drying technology that repels water and stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into the yarns and saturating or staining your apparel Regular fit with comfort stretch allows for a full range of motion, back length is 27 inches, shell is made from 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest, Colour: Black, Size: XL
£41.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Ascender™ Ii Vest Blue S Men
£42.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Ascender™ Ii Vest Blue L Men
£42.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Ascender™ Ii Softshell Jacket Green S Men
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Ascender™ Ii Softshell Jacket Black L Men
£76.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery