Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Black

Used Offers from

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.12
Delivery from £4.95

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 18l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18L black

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia - Blackcomb Ridge 18 Backpack - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.26
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

£63.01
Free Delivery

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.01
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 30L black - L-XL
£51.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Safari/Greenscape
£45.12
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 30L Backpack, Backpack, Everblue, L/XL
£62.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Mossy Green
£45.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Unisex's Blackcomb Ridge 30L Backpack, Black, One Size
£106.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £44.39
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Black

Cheapest offer

The backpack is made of light and durable nylon, and the lower part of the backpack, which is most exposed to damage, has been reinforced with polyester and a PU coating. With a capacity of 18 liters, it is suitable for both tourist and survival applications, as well as for everyday use in the city.
£45.12
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)