Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal

Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Black EU 47 Men

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.71
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos Hiker 2 Strap BM8683011 Outdoors Hiking Walking City Sandals Mens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos Hiker 2 Strap Outdoors Hiking Walking Sport Travel Sandals Mens

£70.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.70
Delivery from £9.90
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal

Cheapest offer

Columbia men's Konos Hiker 2-strap sandals ideal for rugged trails, rocky paths and wet environments Made with a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact, flex grooves to enhance agility and an antimicrobial footbed Upper materials made of suede and faux leather, with adjustable hook-and-loop straps for a personalised fit Featuring Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber made from durable and breathable materials as well as an Omni-Max system for stability Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Black
£38.71
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap - Sandals - Women's Canvas Tan / Snowdrift 40
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sportswear Sandals Konos™ Black EU 38 Woman
£57.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 42 Men
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 48 Men
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99