Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandals Dark Grey Black - 46

Check delivery times in our store.
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.60
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

In stock
£54.60
Delivery from £10.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.35
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

£63.08
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

In stock
£82.55
Delivery from £1.00

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Strap in for the long haul. This hiking sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain.Features:- Upper: Suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure straps for adjustable fit.- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed.- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions.Technology:Omni-MAX™:Fusion Performance:- Advanced footwear system combines versatile cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction.Techlite™:Lightweight Cushioning:- Lightweight, responsive cush
£44.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Mens Konos Hiker 3 Strap Sandals, Black, Size 9, Men Black
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Konos Hiker 3 Strap Sandals, Black, Size 7, Men Black
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Brown EU 47 Men
£44.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99