Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandals Beige Women - 37

Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 37 Woman

Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandals Beige Women - 37

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.92
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

In stock
£43.01
Delivery from £10.99

Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 37 Woman

9-11 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.20
Free Delivery

Konos Globetrot™ Sandals beige

5-7 days
£49.50
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

£53.86
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

In stock
£79.07
Delivery from £1.00
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandals Beige Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Konos Globetrot sandals Women, perfect for comfortably moving from city to nature on a daily basis, combine flexibility and support. The lightweight upper with straps and hook-and-loop closure allows for a personalised fit. Meanwhile, the antimicrobial treatment of the insole keeps you feeling fresh when it is hot. The midsole, inspired by pine cones, is designed to support the heel and provide comfort and stability. In addition, the deflection pads in the heel and forefoot absorb impacts for greater all-day comfort.
£38.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 44 Men
£45.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Blue EU 38 Woman
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 45 Men
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 43 Woman
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery