Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Blue EU 42 Woman

Columbia Sportswear Hiking shoes Konos Globetrot Blue Dusk/Peach Quartz Women Size 11 US

Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Blue EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandals Blue Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£38.92
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia womens Konos Globetrot, Blue Dusk/Peach Quartz, 11

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Columbia womens Konos Globetrot, Blue Dusk/Peach Quartz, 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.28
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia womens Konos Globetrot, Blue Dusk/Peach Quartz, 11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.97
Free Delivery

Columbia womens Konos Globetrot, Blue Dusk/Peach Quartz, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia womens Konos Globetrot, Blue Dusk/Peach Quartz, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.14
Delivery from £8.58
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Blue EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Great for wherever your travels take you, this sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain.Features:- Three adjustable hook-and-loop webbing straps for the perfect fit.- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed.- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain.- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain.- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions Specifications:- Weight:6.6 oz / 188 g Technology:Medium Cushioning:- Feels Like:Light responsive support.- When To Wear:Made for roaming and trail running in the mountains or off the path, adaptive foam keeps your feet ene
£35.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Black/Charcoal
£30.25
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Tellurix Titanium Outdry Hiking Shoes, Red, Size 9, Men Red
£74.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Crestwood MID Waterproof
£65.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.50
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Facet 75 MID Outdry
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery