Columbia - Hiking shoes - Konos Trs Outdry Black Shark for Women - Size 11 US Black 11 US

Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Columbia - Hiking shoes - Konos Trs Outdry Black Shark for Women - Size 11 US Black 11 US

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£70.32
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Konos TRS OutDry shoes black asphalt Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£80.55
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 9 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 9 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 9 Regular

£111.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 36 1/2 Woman
£70.32
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Woman
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Konos Trouser Outdry Hiking Shoes, Black, Size 9.5, Men Black
£60.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sportswear Shoes Konos TRS - Bold Grip, Stability, Comfort - Men's
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Hiking shoes - Konos Trs Outdry Black Shark for Women - Size 11 US Black 11 US

Cheapest offer

Designed for dynamic women hikers, the Hiking Konos Trs Black Shark East is a lightweight Hiking shoe that combines performance, comfort and quickness.With its seamless, reinforced technicality mesh upper, it offers excellent support while remaining incredibly lightweight, ideal for quickening your stride on the path. Thanks to the System Navic Fit™, it fits perfectly in the middle of the foot for a natural, precise fit. Inspired by a pine cone, the Techlite+™midsole with the System Omni-Max™ Plus stabilises the heel, absorbs shock via strategic deflection domes and improves the fluidity of the stride with flexible grooves in the forefoot.Whatever the conditions, its Silk semelle extérieure Adapt Trax™ Guarantee reliable Grip in dry or wet conditions, giving you optimum traction with every step.These shoes are a concentrate of technology to help you go faster and further, without compromising on comfort. Perfect for active Hiking and adventures that demand lightness and responsiveness.
£70.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk