Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 1/2 Men

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Nori/Light Clay, 7.5 Regular

Used Offers from

Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Waterproof Shoes Olive Green - 41.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Nori/Light Clay, 7.5 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Columbia - Peakfreak Roam Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 7,5, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.36
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Nori/Light Clay, 7.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.97
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Columbia - Peakfreak Roam Slide Sandal - Black Oxford Tan Size 11 UK - Men
£32.02
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.50
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Sandals Brown - 41
£59.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.72
Columbia Peakfreak Venture Lt Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Men´s Peakfreak Roam™ Waterproof Leather Hiking ShoesConquer any path, from city streets to rugged mountain trails, with the COLUMBIA Men´s Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoe. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands versatility, performance, and unwavering comfort, this shoe seamlessly transitions between urban exploration and wilderness excursions. Don´t let your footwear dictate your journey, the Peakfreak Roam™ is designed to empower you to go further, no matter the terrain or the weather. Its lightweight yet robust construction ensures you stay agile on your feet, while the superior craftsmanship provides the durability needed for countless adventures to come.Experience unparalleled comfort and support on your longest treks. At the core of the Peakfreak Roam™ is the innovative Omni-Max™ system, a revolutionary approach to underfoot performance. This system features a cushioned TECHLITE™ midsole paired with specially designed deflection domes in the heel and forefoot. Thi
£53.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)