Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 47 Men

Columbia Men's Tellurix Peak WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Teal Chloride/Black, 13 Regular

Used Offers from

Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 47 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Tellurix Peak WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Teal Chloride/Black, 13 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.77
Free Delivery

Columbia Walking Boots TELLURIX PEAK WP in Blue 13

4-day delivery guaranteed
£94.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Tellurix Peak Waterproof Shoes Dark Grey - 42.5
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Man
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Man
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 47 Men

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Tellurix Peak™ WP Women´s Waterproof Hiking ShoesEmbark on your next trail adventure with unwavering confidence in the COLUMBIA Tellurix Peak™ WP hiking shoes for women. Designed for the modern explorer who demands comfort, stability, and all-weather protection, this shoe is your ultimate partner for conquering all types of hikes. From sun-drenched paths to rain-slicked trails, the Tellurix Peak™ WP delivers the essential performance and durable design built to handle the journey ahead.Never let unexpected downpours or stream crossings cut your hike short. These shoes feature Columbi´s signature Omni-Tech™ waterproof breathable construction. This advanced system acts as an impenetrable barrier against external moisture, keeping your feet completely dry, while simultaneously allowing internal vapor to escape. The result is a perfectly regulated microclimate for your feet, ensuring you remain comfortable and blister-free, even during strenuous climbs on warm, humid days.Experien
£65.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.