Columbia Moritza Shield Boots white beige Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Moritza™ Shield Hiking Boots Beige,White EU 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.07
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Moritza Shield Boots white beige Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Moritza Shield women's boots are designed to keep you comfortable in any weather. These boots combine a water-repellent upper with a rubber Duck boot construction to protect you from rain and snow. Additionally, the cushioned midsole offers exceptional energy return, while the high-traction sole ensures excellent grip even on slippery surfaces.Features:Water-repellent and stain-resistant upper made with Omni-SHIELD technologyCombined design with PU-coated leather Duck boots for protectionLightweight midsole with TECHLITE technology to provide lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy returnHigh-traction, non-marking rubber sole with Omni-GRIPTechnologies:Omni-ShieldOmni-Shield helps you stay clean and dry by preventing fibres from absorbing liquids, which also avoids stains on clothing and footwear.
£58.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk