Columbia Newton Wander Men's Shoes - Brown, Perfect for Outdoor Adventures and Comfortable Walks

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia Newton Wander™ Hiking Boots Brown EU 43 Men

2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Newton Wander Boots Dark Brown - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£74.19
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Newton Wander - Walking boots size 9, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
Columbia Newton Wander Men's Shoes - Brown, Perfect for Outdoor Adventures and Comfortable Walks

Cheapest offer

Columbia Newton Wander is a Robust and Comfortable Hiking shoe for men, Designed for both day trips and Longer hikes in Varying Terrain. With a focus on Support, grip, and Protection, it is Suitable for both Beginners and Experienced Hikers. The upper is made from a Combination of suede and Textile and Equipped with a Waterproof and Breathable Omni-tech Membrane that keeps feet dry in rain and Moisture. Inside, a Techlite Eco Insole Ensures Long-lasting Comfort. The Shock-absorbing Techlite Midsole Provides good Cushioning, while Omni-max Technology Contributes with Stability and grip in Uneven Terrain. The Outsole with Omni-grip Rubber and Durable Pattern Ensures Secure Footing on both dry and wet Surfaces. The shoe Should be Regularly Maintained to Preserve Function and Durability.
£69.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)