Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Shoes Olive Green - 43

Used Offers from

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Shoes Olive Green - 43

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.75
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE in Kaki 9

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.37
Free Delivery

COLUMBIA Redmond Iv Breathe - Men - - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £16.99

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Dark Moss/Stinger, 9 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.76
Delivery from £12.13

Similar products

Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Brown - 44
£63.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Waterproof Shoes Redmond IV Low – Breathable Mesh, Toe Cap – Cordovan/Tangy Orange
£57.15
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Sportswear Shoes Redmond IV Low Waterproof Breathable Mesh Lightweight Midsole Men's
£56.28
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Black - 40.5
£56.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Shoes Olive Green - 43

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Redmond IV Breathe shoes are the best option if you are looking for breathability combined with exceptional comfort and grip for the summer. These lightweight hiking shoes, featuring leather overlays and a rubber toe cap for added protection in the great outdoors, provide excellent support and durability. The cushioned midsole delivers great energy return and all-day comfort. In addition, the patented outsole provides exceptional traction and a positive impact on the environment, as it is made with at least 50% natural rubber of biological origin.
£59.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk