Columbia Silver Ridge Utility™ Pants Black 6 Woman

Columbia Silver Ridge Utility™ Pants Black 6 Women

Columbia Silver Ridge Utility™ Pants Black 6 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Silver Ridge Utility Convertible Pant, Hiking Convertible Trousers, Black, W6/R

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Silver Ridge Utility Convertible Pant, Hiking Convertible Trousers, Black, W6/R

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.59
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Silver Ridge Utility Convertible Pant, Hiking Convertible Trousers, Black, W6/R

£58.97
Free Delivery
Columbia Silver Ridge Utility™ Pants Black 6 Woman

Cheapest offer

Convertible trousers with UPF50 sun protection for summer hikes.Flexible Cover:- Changing weather or changing route, these adaptable convertible trousers are flexible and protective.Sun Protection:- The UPF50 sun protection shields you when temperatures rise and the zip-off legs allow a quick transition from trousers to shorts for all day comfort.Recycled Polyester:- Polyester is a synthetic polymer made from petroleum and can be made from recycled material instead of virgin material to reduce environmental impact.Features:- Convertible- Sun protection- Wicking- Omni-Shade™ Broad Spectrum UPF 50 sun protection- Made with recycled content- Hand pockets- Zip-off legs convert pant to knee pant- Back pocket.Specifications:- Composition: 100% Recycled Polyester.- Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion.Technology:Omni-Grip™ LT:Lightweight Flexible Traction:- Lightweight construction combines specially-designed lug patterns and proprietary ground-contact foam for dyn
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Men
£36.37
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige S Men
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge Utility II Short Sleeve Shirt - Black
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge Utility Walking Shorts Mens Medium Green
£31.29
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99