Columbia - Women's hiking shoes - Konos Trs Grill Juicy for Women - Size 6 US - Grey Grey 6 US

Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

Used Offers from

Columbia - Women's hiking shoes - Konos Trs Grill Juicy for Women - Size 6 US - Grey Grey 6 US

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£57.52
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Konos TRS shoes dark grey Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£64.08
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grill/Juicy, 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.89
Free Delivery

Columbia - Women's Konos TRS - Multisport shoes size 4, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.16
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grill/Juicy, 4

£80.08
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grill/Juicy, 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.16
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Konos Trs Polyester Women's Grill/Juicy Hiking Boots UK 4

2-3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grill/Juicy, 4

In stock
£100.03
Delivery from £1.00

Columbia Women's Konos TRS, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grill/Juicy, 4

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 36 1/2 Woman
£70.32
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Woman
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Konos Trouser Outdry Hiking Shoes, Black, Size 9.5, Men Black
£60.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sportswear Shoes Konos TRS - Bold Grip, Stability, Comfort - Men's
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Women's hiking shoes - Konos Trs Grill Juicy for Women - Size 6 US - Grey Grey 6 US

Cheapest offer

Designed for active hikers, the Konos Trs Grill Juicy is a lightweight hiking shoe that combines performance, comfort and quickness.With its seamless, reinforced technical mesh upper, it offers excellent support whilst remaining incredibly lightweight, making it ideal for picking up the pace on the paths. Thanks to the System Navic Fit™, it fits perfectly across the middle of the foot, providing natural and precise support. Inspired by a pine cone, the midsole Techlite+™ of this system Omni-Max™ Plus stabilises the heel, absorbs shock through strategically placed cushioning domes, and enhances the smoothness of the stride with flexible grooves in the forefoot.Whatever the conditions, it semelle extérieure Adapt Trax™ guarantees reliable grip on both dry and wet surfaces, giving you optimum traction with every step.Weighing just 480g, these shoes are concentrated with technology to help you go faster and further without compromising on comfort. Perfect for active hikes and adventures th
£57.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk