Command Hook Strips White 25 mm (W) x 0.022 m (L) Plastic 17082 Pack of 2
3M Command Small Hooks Pack of 2, 17082
Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £4.95
Command White Small Designer Hooks - Pack of 2
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.70
Delivery from £4.00
3M Command Designer Small White Hook (Holds)450G, Pack Of 2
1-3 working days
£4.16
Delivery from £6.00
3M Command Small Oval Hooks with Command Adhesive Strips 17082
1-3 working days
£4.38
Delivery from £4.74
Command Adhesive Strip Designer Hook
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95
Command Hook Strips White 25 mm (W) x 0.022 m (L) Plastic 17082 Pack of 2
1 Working Day
£4.79
Delivery from £2.95
Command Small Designer Hooks 17082
3 working days
£6.08
Delivery from £3.49
3M Command Small Oval Hooks with Command Adhesive Strips 17082 - 17082
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery
Command General Purpose 2 x Small Designer Hooks White (450g)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Command Large Hook, Pack 1 Hook and 2 Adhesive Strips, Transparent - Damage Free Hanging - Holds up to 1.8kg
£4.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Command Large Clear Damage-Free Hanging Hook Strips 17093CLR
£5.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Command Outdoor Large Brushed Nickel, Metal Hook with Strips - for Hanging Outdoor Wreaths, Signs and Other Heavy Items Securely and Damage Free - Holds up to 2.2 Kg
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Command Large Utility Hook - Damage-Free, Holds 2.2 kg, Includes 2 Strips - White, 1 Pack
£3.61
Rapidonline.com(UK)