Food Warmer Cabinet Countertop Heated Glass Display Commercial Hot Food Pizza Pie Showcase Unit Black Steel Electric 30-85°C Temperature Control Switch Internal Light 3 Tier Wire Shelving FREE Tongs

Commercial Food Warmer Glass Pizza Display

Food Warmer Cabinet Countertop Heated Glass Display Commercial Hot Food Pizza Pie Showcase Unit Black Steel Electric 30-85°C Temperature Control Switch Internal Light 3 Tier Wire Shelving FREE Tongs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Hot Food Warmer Commercial Heated Pizza Pie Cabinet Glass Display Countertop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Hot Pizza Warmer Countertop Display Cabinet Commercial Heated Glass Pie Food

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Food Warmer Cabinet Countertop Heated Glass Display Commercial

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Food Warmer Cabinet Countertop Heated Glass Display Commercial

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Food Warmer Glass Pizza Display, none

2 to 4 days
£216.99
Delivery from £4.95
Food Warmer Cabinet Countertop Heated Glass Display Commercial Hot Food Pizza Pie Showcase Unit Black Steel Electric 30-85°C Temperature Control Switch Internal Light 3 Tier Wire Shelving FREE Tongs

Cheapest offer

Manufactured using high quality powder coated steel, this professional food warmer is highly durable and extremely easy to clean so you can maintain superior hygiene standards - essential for busy commercial environments. Tempt your customers with the array of food on offer thanks to the glass surround, allowing them to admire the delicious pizza from every angle. This is further enhanced by the optional interior light which adds an appealing glow to the food. A high-powered 500W heating element allows the pizza warmer to quickly reach its optimum temperature to ensure food is always served at its best. The adjustable thermostat gives you complete control of the temperature from 30 to 85°C and holds it there for minimal operating effort. Provide your customers with a speedy service with this generous heated cabinet which benefits from 3 sliding wire shelves. At the end of service, the shelves can conveniently be removed for a through clean. For the ultimate set up we have included a pair of stainless-steel serving tongs, ideal for safely and hygienically handling hot food., Weight: 48.50169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Buffalo Coffee Jug Hotplates 65X330X200mm Electric Machine for Restaurant
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Stainless Steel Soup Kettle 10L Commercial Electric Jug 360X345Mm
£91.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Soup Kettle electric - 10 L - 400 W - black RCST-10BB
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Hot Food Display - 1,200 W - LED display RCHT-1200B
£321.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery