Commercial Kitchen Sink Catering LH Drainer 1.0 Bowl + Pre-Rinse Spray Mixer Tap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£549.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Kitchen Catering Sink & Pre-Rinse Mixer Tap, LH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Kukoo Commercial Sink & Pre-Rinse Tap - Left Hand Drainer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£549.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Kitchen Catering Sink & Pre-Rinse Mixer Tap, LH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Sink & Pre-Rinse Tap - Left Hand Drainer

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£549.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KuKoo Commercial Sink & Pre-Rinse Tap - Right Hand Drainer
£549.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Stainless Steel Prep & Utility Sink, 1 Compartment Free Standing Small Sink Include Faucet & Legs, 21"x18" Commercial Single Bowl Sinks for Garage, Restaurant, Kitchen, Laundry
£384.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £210.71
Commercial Kitchen Sink Catering LH Drainer 1.0 Bowl + Pre-Rinse Spray Mixer Tap

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Freestanding / Type: Basin / Shape: Square / Bowl Shape: Rectangular / Item Height: 105 cm / Model: 23891 / Material: Microfibre, Stainless Steel, Steel / Item Length: 120 cm / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 60 cm / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Silver
£549.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.