Commercial Sink Catering Kitchen RH Drainer 1.0 Bowl & Pre-Rinse Spray Mixer Tap

KuKoo Commercial Sink & Pre-Rinse Tap - Right Hand Drainer

Commercial Sink Catering Kitchen RH Drainer 1.0 Bowl & Pre-Rinse Spray Mixer Tap

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£549.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Sink Catering Kitchen Right Hand Drainer 1.0 Bowl Pre-Rinse Spray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Sink & Pre-Rinse Tap - Right Hand Drainer

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£549.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KuKoo Stainless Steel Catering Sink - Left Hand Drainer
£389.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Commercial Kitchen Catering Sink & Pre-Rinse Mixer Tap, LH Drainer Stainless Steel, 1.0 Bowl, 120cm Wide
£589.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Commercial Sink Catering Kitchen RH Drainer 1.0 Bowl & Pre-Rinse Spray Mixer Tap

Cheapest offer

This commercial sink & pre-rinse spray tap are an absolute must for any catering kitchen looking to keep everything squeaky clean! The spacious...
£549.99
1 day
onbuy.com