MonsterShop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 10L

Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 10L

MonsterShop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 10L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£539.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Food Mixer Planetary Dough Cake Bakery Electric Baking Spiral Stand

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
GBP 539.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial 10 Litre Planetary Food Mixer, Bakery Equipment

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Food Mixer 10L Stand Dough Planetary Mixer Cake Bakery Equipment

Cheapest Price
£539.99
Free Delivery

Commercial 10L Stand Dough Planetary Mixer Food Mixer Cake Bakery Equipment

Cheapest Price
£539.99
Free Delivery

Commercial 10 Litre Planetary Food Mixer, Bakery Equipment For

Cheapest Price
£539.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Food Spiral Mixer 10L Stand Dough Planetary Cake Bakery Equipment

Cheapest Price
£539.99
GBP 539.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monstershop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 10L In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£539.99
MonsterShop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 10L

Cheapest offer

Why buy baked goods from the wholesaler or supermarket when you can perfect your own (soon to be famous) recipes and save money along the way - plus the customers will love it!The easiest way to prepare such delicious food is with an electric stand mixer. Saving time and effort, just fill with ingredients and set the mixing speed to perfectly combine everything in a flash - forget kneading, mixing or beating by hand. You can’t beat homemade bread and cakes. Just imagine that mouth watering smell of freshly baked cakes or bread as you open the oven door…10L Planetary Mixer: it might be our smallest machine but it’s still got a great deal of features, ideally suited to occasional chefs or bakers as it holds a maximum of 1kg per mix.
£539.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 20L
£699.99
GBP 699.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 20Ltr Planetary Mixer - [GL191]
£1,154.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Commercial Planetary Food Mixer / Spiral Mixer - 15L
£614.99
GBP 614.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo 29Ltr Planetary Mixer
£2,326.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Planetary Mixer 7Ltr
£371.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery