Black Diamond Moji+ Flashlight Blue 150 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern (Azurite)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Lantern Black Diamond Moji+ TU

4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

Lantern Black Diamond Moji+ Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI+ LUZ LED BD6206844022ALL1

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Black Diamond - Moji+ - LED light white

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

One Size Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern Mid Blue Size

in_stock
£30.00
Delivery from £6.95

BLACK DIAMOND MOJI+ LUZ LED BD6206844022ALL1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Green
£28.49
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Moji 200 lm Flashlight Grey
£15.52
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern BLACK ONE
£18.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Black Diamond Moji R + Flashlight Blue
£30.22
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Flashlight Red 150 Lumens
£15.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Diamond Moji+ Flashlight Blue 150 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Compact and lightweight, the Moji + is a lantern that can go anywhere, from family camping trips to big wall adventures. Using our two-button interface with 150 lumens of solid or strobing white light, a full rainbow spectrum of color, a relaxing campfire lighting mode and 4 magnets for quick, on the go attachment, the Moji + is the packable lantern to always keep with you. Powered with BD's Dual Fuel technology, the lantern can run on alkaline batteries or with a rechargeable BD 1500 Li-Ion battery (purchased separately) for ultimate versatility and compatibility. Features:- Dual-Fuel: Maximum flexibility to utilize either the rechargeable Lithium Ion BD 1500 battery or Alkaline cells (not included)- 150 Lumen max output- Frosted globe creates even and bright usable light- Two button interface is easy to use and provides adjustable brightness, full spectrum color and campfire light modes for just the right light in any occasion- Set continuous cycle through rainbow colors with strobe
£20.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)