Compatible Brita Maxtra Plus+ jug cartridges - Water Filters, Universal, 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Free Delivery

6 Universal Premium Quality Water Filter Jug Cartridge For all Brita Maxtr Pro

£14.96
Free Delivery

Universal Water Filter Cartridges reduces chlorine other impurities, jugs 6pk

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Universal Water Filter Cartridge compatible with BRITA Fjord Cool Water Jug, 6pk

£15.96
Free Delivery

Water Filter cartridges for Bosch Tassimo Hot drinks machine, Universal 6 Pack

£15.96
Free Delivery

Water Filters For BRITA MAXTRA & PLUS+ Filter Cartridges Jugs, Universal 6pk

£15.96
Free Delivery

Universal Water Filters For Brita Maxtra, Limescale, Chlorine, Impurities

£15.96
Free Delivery

Universal 6 Pack of Water Filter Cartridges to fit Brita Maxtra Navelia Jugs

£15.96
Free Delivery

Universal 6 Pack of Water Filter Cartridges to fit Breville Hot Cup Dispenser

£15.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Compatible Brita Maxtra Plus+ jug cartridges - Water Filters, Universal, 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Brita / Type: Water Filter / Number in Pack: 6 / Model: Brita Maxtra+ / Compatible Model: For Brita Maxtra+ / Material: Plastic / Filtration Method: Carbon/Charcoal / Contaminant Removal: Chlorine Taste & Odor / Suitable For: Household
£13.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRITA Filter Cartridges MAXTRA + White 3 Pieces
£14.86
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA water filter cartridges, compatible S1326 MAXTRA+ reduction, 6
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA MAXTR Pack of 3+1 Water Filter Cartridges, Refills Compatible with Brita Pitchers That Reduce Lime and Chlorine
£28.99
9.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra+ Water Filter Cartridges, White, Pack of 6 (UK Version)
£15.72
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery