Compeed Blister Medium Plasters 5 Pack

Compeed Blister Plasters - Medium (5)

Compeed Blister Medium Plasters 5 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

Compeed Blister Plasters Medium Size 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£6.88
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plasters Medium Size 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plaster Size: Any

Unknown
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Compeed Anti-blister Plaster Medium Format

Unknown
£6.99

Compeed Blister Plasters Medium Size 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plasters Medium Size 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plasters Medium Size 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Compeed Blister Plasters Medium Size 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Compeed Blister Medium Plasters 5 Pack

Cheapest offer

Compeed Blister Medium Plasters are a highly advanced treatment for blisters, designed to provide instant pain relief and optimum healing conditions. These medium-sized plasters act like a second skin, protecting and cushioning the affected area while absorbing excess moisture. Ideal for foot blisters, Compeed Blister Plasters are suitable for use during sports activities and everyday life.. **Key Features** - Instant pain relief and protection against rubbing - Deep cushioning to relieve pressure - Ultra adhesive and tapered edges for a secure fit that flexes with movement - Stays in place for several days - Waterproof and breathable design - Hydrocolloid technology with moisture-absorbing particles - Contains artificial elastomer, tackifier resins, hydrocolloid particles (sodium carboxymethyl cellulose), plasticiser, and polyurethane film **How do Compeed Blister Plasters work?** Compeed Blister Plasters use hydrocolloid technology, an active gel with moisture-absorbing particles, to
£5.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Compeed Underfoot Blister Plasters 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast, Thicker Cushioning
£6.98
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compeed Blister On Toes Plasters 8 Plasters
£15.59
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compeed Underft Blister Plast
£6.20
Compare 5 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Compeed Extreme Medium Blister Plasters - 5 pcs
£6.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82