INNOV8 COATINGS COMPOSITE DOOR PAINT - 750 ml - No Primer or Top Coat - Fast Drying - Satin Finish - Hydrangea GREEN - Exterior Door Paint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.83
34.44 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Composite Door Paint 750 ml - Green - Satin Finish 10 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.83
Free Delivery

Innov8 Coatings Composite Door Paint - Hydrangea Green - 750 Ml - Satin Finish

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Innov8 Coatings Hydrangea Green Composite Door Paint 750ml - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

INNOV8 COATINGS COMPOSITE DOOR PAINT - 750 ml - No Primer or Top Coat - Fast Drying - Satin Finish - Hydrangea GREEN - Exterior Door Paint

Cheapest offer

Coverage Capacity: 750 ml provides minimum coverage of 10.2 m2 with modern satin finish Drying Time: Touch dry in 5-15 minutes, hard dry in 45-60 minutes between coats Durability Features: Water resistant, washable, no cracking, blistering or colour fade with 10 year guarantee Application Process: No primer or top coat required for composite, uPVC, wood and metal doors Usage Versatility: Suitable for both exterior and interior door applications Colour Specification: Hydrangea green shade designed specifically for composite and front door applications Professional Quality: Crafted to professional standards with durable and fast-drying formula, Manufacturer: Innov8 Coatings
£25.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk