INNOV8 COATINGS COMPOSITE DOOR PAINT - 750 ml - No Primer or Top Coat - Fast Drying - Satin Finish - Golden OAK - Exterior Door Paint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.83
34.44 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Composite Door Paint 750 ml - Golden Oak -Satin Finish 10 Yr Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.83
Free Delivery

Innov8 Coatings Composite Door Paint - Golden Oak - 750 Ml - Satin Finish

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Innov8 Coatings Composite Door Paint 750ml Golden Oak - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

INNOV8 COATINGS COMPOSITE DOOR PAINT - 750 ml - No Primer or Top Coat - Fast Drying - Satin Finish - Golden OAK - Exterior Door Paint

Cheapest offer

Guarantee Duration: Backed by a 10 year guarantee for long-lasting performance and reliability Application Features: Durable and fast drying paint with no primer or top coat required for composite, uPVC, wood and metal doors Usage Versatility: Suitable for both exterior and interior door applications with water resistant and washable properties Durability Features: Resistant to cracking, blistering and colour fade for long-lasting appearance Finish Type: Modern satin finish in Golden Oak color for an elegant appearance Coverage Capacity: 750 ml container provides minimum coverage of 10.2 square meters Drying Time: Touch dry in 5-15 minutes, hard dry in 45-60 minutes between coats for efficient application Professional Quality: Manufactured to professional standards for consistent and reliable results, Manufacturer: Innov8 Coatings
£25.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk