Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance 42/43

Used Offers from

Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance 42/43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance Blanc 42/43

2-6 working days
£17.60
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2002, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - Falke RU4 - Running socks size 42-43, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2002, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Men Running Socks 42-43

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2002, 8-9

£22.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2002, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Compression socks Men-khaki, grey, Size 42-43
£15.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 39/41
£26.86
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 42/43
£26.07
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning, men's RU4 is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Fast moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed40% Polypropylene, 40% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
£17.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk