Compression socks Falke TK Trekking Noir 43/46 W4

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.37
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE TK Compression Energy Men Trekking Knee-High Socks 43-46

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 business days
£52.00
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK Compression M Kh Wool Functional Yarn With Compression Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Black 3003 - Calf circumference W4, 8.5-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.20
Free Delivery
Compression socks Falke TK Trekking Noir 43/46 W4

Cheapest offer

FALKE TK Kompression" hiking compression socks improve blood circulation and enhance the safety of your steps. Progressive compression improves blood circulation, speeding recovery, reducing muscle fatigue and preventing leg swelling. Ankle compression stabilizes the ankle and enhances step safety. Moisture-wicking 3-layer construction with merino wool keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It provides thermal insulation and neutralizes odors. Optimum fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of each foot, ensure maximum comfort. Hiking compression socks for improved circulation and optimum fit Graduated compression promotes blood circulation, reduces swelling and decreases muscle fatigue Compression zone for improved stability on uneven terrain Optimal fit thanks to compression and shaping to the specific requirements of each foot (true left and right fit) 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Thermo-regulating merino wool blend wit.
£34.37
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing 39/40
£16.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing 46/48
£16.69
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Bleu 42/43
£27.51
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing 39/40
£16.69
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99