Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£131.39
Delivery from £4.99

COMPRESSPORT Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 - Men - Black - size M- model 2025 M

4-5 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £16.99

Compressport - Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 - Trail running backpack size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.03
Free Delivery

Compressport - Trail running bag - Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 Black - Size M M

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - XL
£131.39
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - S
£131.39
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport - Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 - Trail running backpack size XS, black
£131.39
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport - UltRun Evo 10 - Trail running backpack size S, black
£123.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 10L Hydration Vest White - XL
£106.32
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L hydration vest has been tested and developed on the road with runners of all levels. Discover the new Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 designed to bring functionality, comfort and performance to all your long distance challenges. With its secure pockets and 12 + 3 litre capacity, the new ultra-stable Ultrun S Pack 15 trail running hydration vest gives you that much-needed space to carry nutrition and extra gear on long adventures and ultramarathons.Features:- Pole loop- Seamless- Ultra-light- X-Tenex System- 360º ventilation- Technological whistle- 2 Ergo Flasks (500 ml) included- Weight: 130 g- Material: 93% Polyamide, 7% ElastaneSpecifications:- Large capacity 12 + 3LTo carry all the equipment and nutrition for long distance mountain races.- Secure front and rear pocketsWith easy-access tabs so you don't lose any essential equipment while running- Ergonomic and ultra stableFor optimum comfort as the hours go by
£131.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk