Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - XL

Compressport - Trail running bag - Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 Black - Size XL XL

Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.69
Delivery from £4.99

Compressport - Trail running bag - Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 Black - Size XL XL

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£132.90
Delivery from £11.99

Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15 - SS25

2 working days
£148.49
Free Delivery

Compressport - Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 - Trail running backpack size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£162.95
Free Delivery
Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L Hydration Vest Black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Compressport UltRun S Pack Evo 15L hydration vest has been tested and developed on the road with runners of all levels. Discover the new Ultrun S Pack Evo 15 designed to bring functionality, comfort and performance to all your long distance challenges. With its secure pockets and 12 + 3 litre capacity, the new ultra-stable Ultrun S Pack 15 trail running hydration vest gives you that much-needed space to carry nutrition and extra gear on long adventures and ultramarathons.Features:- Pole loop- Seamless- Ultra-light- X-Tenex System- 360º ventilation- Technological whistle- 2 Ergo Flasks (500 ml) included- Weight: 130 g- Material: 93% Polyamide, 7% ElastaneSpecifications:- Large capacity 12 + 3LTo carry all the equipment and nutrition for long distance mountain races.- Secure front and rear pocketsWith easy-access tabs so you don't lose any essential equipment while running- Ergonomic and ultra stableFor optimum comfort as the hours go by
£128.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

COMPRESSPORT Trail Racing 2-in-1 Short M - Men - Black - size L- model 2026 L
£76.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
COMPRESSPORT Trail Racing 2-in-1 Short M - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S
£76.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
COMPRESSPORT Trail Racing 2-in-1 Short M - Men - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL
£76.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compressport Trail Racing short sleeve T-shirt black - XL
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compressport - Men's trail/running T-shirt - Trail Hz Ls Tshirt M Sugar/Shadow Lime for Men in Wool - Size S - Green Green S
£78.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99