connektgear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A to A 26-2953

Connekt Gear USB 3 Extension Cbl A-A

connektgear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A to A 26-2953

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.32
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - SuperSpeed, black

In stock
£5.44
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear USB 3 Extension Cbl A-A

3 working days
£6.47
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - SuperSpeed, black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - SuperSpeed, black

In stock
£7.52
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - SuperSpeed, black

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - SuperSpeed, black

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

Easigear Connekt Gear 2M Usb 3 Extension Cable A Male To A Female - Superspeed, Black

1-3 working days
£8.93
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A Male to A Female - SuperSpeed, black

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
connektgear 2m USB 3 Extension Cable A to A 26-2953

Cheapest offer

Our USB 3 Type A male to Type A female extension cable provides a convenient way to extend the reach of your existing USB devices. Designed for reliability, it features a durable outer jacket and secure moulded connectors to ensure stable data transfer and dependable performance. Supporting speeds up to 5Gbps, it’s ideal for extending connections to keyboards, mice, flash drives, printers, AV installs and other USB devices. Perfect for home or office setups where extra cable length is needed for easier access and flexible positioning.
£4.32
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.55
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00