Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black

Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.62
Delivery from £2.89

connektgear USB 2.0 Hub 4-Port PC Powered 25-0054

1-3 working days
£8.47
Delivery from £4.74

Vztec USB2 Hub 4-PORT PC Pd 25-0054

3 working days
£9.19
Delivery from £3.49

Active Gear Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 Hub 25-0054

1-3 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.06
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Connekt Gear 4 Port Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Hub 25-0054

Cheapest offer

Plug & play installation User-friendly and ergonomic design Over-current detection and protection Fully compatible with USB 1.1 and USB V2.0 specifications Compatible with Windows: ME/2000/XP/VISTA
£7.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430
£2.62
Compare 10 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.90
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear Usb V3 4 Port Cable Hub Bus Powered 25-0058
£16.01
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Connekt Gear 26-2900 2 m USB-A to USB-B 2.0 Printer Cable
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery