Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £2.89

CAT6 GREY Network Cable 3M 31-0030G

3 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.62
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.63
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£7.52
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Easigear Connektgear 31-0030G 3 M Rj45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

1-3 working days
£8.04
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Connekt Gear 31-0030G 3 m RJ45 Cat6 Snagless Network Cable - Grey

Cheapest offer

Category 6 cable rated for Gigabit Ethernet at 250 MHz Standard RJ45 connectors used for Ethernet Unshielded twisted pair cable, 24AWG Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - added safety in the event of a fire Snagless design helps protect clip from breakage
£4.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 5m 31-0050G
£3.44
Compare 6 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 10m 31-0100G
£6.02
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G
£1.63
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
CAT6 GREY Network Cable 2M 31-0020G
£4.98
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 7m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Pink
£8.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery