Connekt Gear 3m 6-Way Power Extension Lead White 27-6030

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear 3m 6-Way Power Extension Lead White 27-6030

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.97
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 3m 6-Way Power Extension Lead White 27-6030

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.97
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£9.08
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£12.17
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

connektgear 3m 6 Way Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 6 x UK Sockets - White

Next Day
£16.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Connekt Gear IEC C13 90 Degree to UK Plug Kettle Lead - 3 Meter
£11.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear 3m USB 2 Connector Cable A Male to B Male - High Speed
£5.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 3m 26-70304k
£2.99
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear Display Port v1.2 Display Cable 3m
£6.53
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 3m 6-Way Power Extension Lead White 27-6030

Cheapest offer

6 sockets power extension lead. Optional wall mounting holes at rear. 3m long. Colour: White.
£6.97
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.