Connekt Gear Hdmi To Vga Active Adaptor - 26-0703

Connekt Gear HDMI To VGA Adaptor

Connekt Gear Hdmi To Vga Active Adaptor - 26-0703

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.97
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear HDMI To VGA Adaptor

3 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

In stock
£19.93
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

connektgear HDMI to VGA Active Adaptor 26-0703

1-3 working days
£24.10
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.75
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear HDMI to VGA Active Adapter - Male to Female (HDMI Source)

In stock
£26.76
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear Hdmi To Vga Active Adaptor - 26-0703

Cheapest offer

The HDMI to VGA Active adapter connects the HDMI source to a display device that features a VGA socket. Featuring hot plug detection so there is no need to restart the computer and a USB Micro socket if additional power supply is required.
£18.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Connekt Gear HDMI Dis Cbl 4K UHD 5M
£9.46
Compare 15 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear HDMI V2.0 4K UHD Connector Cable – Male-to-Male, Gold Connectors, 2m Black
£4.02
Compare 11 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear 5M HDMI 4K UHD Extn Cbl
£15.33
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 5m AV Snap-in Modular Cable Kit - HDMI/VGA/USB Type B/3.5mm + USB Type A
£49.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery