Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected - 27-4050S

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected - 27-4050S

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.96
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected - 27-4050S

Next Business Day
£9.01
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£14.09
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.12
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Surge Protected Extension Block 5m 27-4050s

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£15.70
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Power Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

connektgear 5m 4 Way Surge Protected Extension Block - UK Plug to 4 x UK Sockets - White

Next Day
£17.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Red
£2.30
Compare 5 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear IEC C13 90 Degree to UK Plug Kettle Lead - 5 Meter
£11.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 5m 26-70504k
£4.75
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 CAT6 UTP Stranded Flush Moulded LS0H Network Cable - 24AWG - Orange
£2.30
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Connekt Gear 5m RJ45 Cat6 UTP LSZH Stranded Snagless Network Cable - Blue
£6.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Connekt Gear UK 4-Gang Mains Power Surge Protected - 27-4050S

Cheapest offer

Surge protected UK mains power extension block with 4 sockets. Manufactured to BS1363/A for electrical safety. 13A fused plug and sockets (conforms to BS1362). LED power indicator and keyhole-style wall mount holes. Cable length: 5m.
£8.96
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk