Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

Connekt Gear UK 4-WAY Extension 3M

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear UK 4-WAY Extension 3M

3 working days
£10.68
Delivery from £3.49

connektgear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m 27-4030

1-3 working days
£10.80
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery

Easigear Connekt Gear Uk 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3M

1-3 working days
£12.16
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

In stock
£16.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Connekt Gear UK 4-Way Mains Power Extension Block 3m

Cheapest offer

UK mains power extension block with 4 sockets Manufactured to BS1363/A for electrical safety 13A fused plug and sockets (conforms to BS1362) Keyhole-style wall mount holes on rear side Cable length: 3m
£8.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

connektgear 2m UK Mains to C7 Cables 27-0112B
£3.44
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear UK 4WAY Mains Ex BLK 5M
£14.73
Compare 13 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 10m Male Mains Power PDU 4 Gang UK Socket Extension Block
£12.53
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49