connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt C Male-A Fem

connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.62
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£4.84
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt C Male-A Fem

3 working days
£5.73
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.95
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Easigear Connekt Gear Usb 3 Adapter Type C Male To A Female - With Otg Function

1-3 working days
£8.35
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430

Cheapest offer

Our USB 3 Type C male to Type A female adapter allows you to connect standard Type A ports to modern Type C devices with ease. Supporting SuperSpeed data transfer, it delivers fast, reliable performance and error free transmission for syncing, transferring files, and powering compatible devices. Equipped with full OTG (On-The-Go) functionality, this adapter enables your Type A mice or keyboard to connect to your Type C phone or laptop.
£2.62
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.55
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00