connektgear USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female + OTG Black 26-0420

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt A Male-C Fem

connektgear USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female + OTG Black 26-0420

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.40
Delivery from £4.74

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£5.44
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt A Male-C Fem

3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £3.49

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.59
Free Delivery

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Easigear Connektgear 26-0420 Usb 3 Adapter A Male To Type C Female - With Otg Function, 15.4 mm33.9 mm15.4 mm

1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £6.00

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Connektgear 26-0420 USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female - with OTG Function, 15.4 mm*33.9 mm*15.4 mm

In stock
£13.42
Delivery from £2.89
connektgear USB 3 Adapter A Male to Type C Female + OTG Black 26-0420

Cheapest offer

Our USB 3 Type A male to Type C female adapter allows you to connect modern Type C devices to standard Type A ports with ease. Supporting SuperSpeed data transfer, it delivers fast, reliable performance and error free transmission for syncing, transferring files, and powering compatible devices. Equipped with full OTG (On-The-Go) functionality, this adapter enables your Type C phone or tablet to operate as the main host device, allowing direct use of Type A peripherals such as flash drives, keyboards, mice, and more.
£3.40
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.55
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00