Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

Used Offers from

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£14.11
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor

Next Business Day
£14.22
Delivery from £2.99

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£21.34
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£21.46
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£22.65
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£23.18
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat 6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

In stock
£23.18
Free Delivery

connektgear USB 3 Type A to RJ45 CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Male to Female

Next Day
£23.61
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor 26-2970

1-3 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.57
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub to 1 x USB 3.0 A and 3 x USB 2.0 A
£18.65
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£14.27
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub Bus Powered 25-0058
£9.36
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Connekt Gear 26-2900 2 m USB-A to USB-B 2.0 Printer Cable
£5.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connekt Gear USB 3 to RJ45 Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor

Cheapest offer

USB 3 to RJ45 ethernet adaptor. Supports connection speeds up to 5Gbps. Compact and highly portable design. Plug and Play functionality. Requires no external power supply. Cable length: 250mm. Colour: White.
£14.11
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk