connektgear 2m USB Connector Cable A to Type C 26-2950

Connekt Gear USB Conn Cbl A-Type C

connektgear 2m USB Connector Cable A to Type C 26-2950

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.93
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 2M USB Connector Cable A to Type C

In stock
£6.28
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear USB Conn Cbl A-Type C

3 working days
£7.44
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 2M USB Connector Cable A to Type C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.78
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2M USB Connector Cable A to Type C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.79
Delivery from £4.49

Connekt Gear 2M USB Connector Cable A to Type C

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 2M USB Connector Cable A to Type C

In stock
£9.29
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear 2M USB Connector Cable A to Type C

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Easigear Connekt Gear 2M Usb Connector Cable A To Type C

1-3 working days
£9.72
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
connektgear 2m USB Connector Cable A to Type C 26-2950

Cheapest offer

Our USB 2 Type A to Type C cable provides reliable connectivity and convenient extended reach for everyday charging and data transfer. Designed with a durable outer jacket and sturdy moulded connectors, it ensures consistent performance for phones, tablets and power banks. The USB 2 technology supports data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps. Perfect for home, office, and travel use where extra cable length is essential.
£5.93
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
USB V3 4 Port Cable Hub
£15.86
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.55
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00