connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt C Male-A Fem

connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.62
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£4.84
Delivery from £2.89

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adpt C Male-A Fem

3 working days
£5.82
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.95
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Easigear Connekt Gear Usb 3 Adapter Type C Male To A Female - With Otg Function

1-3 working days
£8.35
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female - with OTG Function

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
connektgear USB 3 Adapter Type C Male to A Female + OTG Black 26-0430

Cheapest offer

Our USB 3 Type C male to Type A female adapter allows you to connect standard Type A ports to modern Type C devices with ease. Supporting SuperSpeed data transfer, it delivers fast, reliable performance and error free transmission for syncing, transferring files, and powering compatible devices. Equipped with full OTG (On-The-Go) functionality, this adapter enables your Type A mice or keyboard to connect to your Type C phone or laptop.
£2.62
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Connekt Gear USB 2.0 4-Port Hub 25-0054 480 Mbps Black
£7.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
CONNEKT GEAR USB V3 4 Port Hub
£18.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Connekt Gear Usb V3 4 Port Cable Hub Bus Powered 25-0058
£16.01
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Connekt Gear 4 Port USB C Hub-USB A
£23.90
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CONNECT Connekt Gear 4 Port Usb C Hub-Usb A
£19.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00